- List
- Mixed
- Map
75 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$550,000
$544,900
0.9%13 Judith Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
Listed by Team Blue of ERA Key Realty Services
$565,000
$525,000
7.6%231 E Cross Street, Norwood, MA 02062
Listed by Ed Cunniff of Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton
$640,000
$650,000
1.5%170 Franklin Street #2, Arlington, MA 02474
Listed by Cil Cangiano of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty
$480,000
$468,000
2.6%18 Anderson Ave, Middleboro, MA 02346
Listed by Keith Bettencourt of Property One
$695,000
$699,900
0.7%70 Pine Grove Rd, Lunenburg, MA 01462
Listed by Matthew Straight of Straight Real Estate Solutions, LLC
$849,900
$849,900
10 Lawrence Rd, Lynn, MA 01904
Listed by Giselle Pajazetovic of RE/MAX American Dream
$415,000
$425,000
2.4%109 Heath Street #1, Boston, MA 02130
Listed by Liora Nielsen of Unlimited Sotheby's International Realty
$450,000
$475,000
5.3%24 Rush Street #B, Somerville, MA 02145
Listed by Ricardo Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston
$600,000
$599,900
44 Church St, Wakefield, MA 01880
Listed by Meg Michaels of Residential Realty Group
$729,000
$729,000
2 Florence Ter, Arlington, MA 02476
Listed by Jonathan Hindmarsh of Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Arlington
$1,252,000
$1,279,000
2.1%6 Beacon Court, Acton, MA 01720
Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC
$710,000
$750,000
5.3%16 Harvard St, Natick, MA 01760
Listed by Janice C. Burke of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
$815,000
$839,900
3.0%1393 Trapelo Road, Waltham, MA 02451
Listed by Dave DiGregorio of Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham
$1,700,000
$1,575,000
7.9%206 Lowell Street, Somerville, MA 02144
Listed by Yvonne Logan of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington
$1,225,000
$1,225,000
276 Cornell Street, Boston, MA 02131
Listed by Insight Realty Group of Insight Realty Group, Inc.
$620,000
$599,000
3.5%22 Hillside Ave, Norwood, MA 02062
Listed by Sara Segal of Helix Real Estate
$459,000
$459,000
47 Rich Street #2, Waltham, MA 02453
Listed by The Varano Realty Group of Keller Williams Realty
$1,262,500
$1,375,000
8.2%106 Beltran St, Malden, MA 02148
Listed by The Steve Bremis Team of Steve Bremis Realty Group
$623,900
$599,900
4.0%296 Lindsey St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
Listed by Koury Signoriello Realtor Group of New World Realty
$535,000
$499,900
7.0%43 Angleside Road #4, Waltham, MA 02453
Listed by Lisa Dallaire of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
$950,000
$939,900
1.1%1 Snow Terrace, Somerville, MA 02145
Listed by Jesse Leigh Malzone-Curran of Silver Key Homes Realty
$1,320,000
$1,375,000
4.0%25 Bentley Street #3, Boston, MA 02135
Listed by Daniel Deychman of Helix Real Estate
$419,900
$419,000
0.2%51 Prescott #51, Framingham, MA 01701
Listed by Daniel Deychman of Helix Real Estate
$435,000
$420,000
3.6%10-A Dawson Rd, Worcester, MA 01602
Listed by Sabrina Kelsey of Wachusett Real Estate
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4